RM-SYSTÉM»Kurzy on-line»Akcie»Akcie EasyClick on-line

Akcie EasyClick on-line

NázevKurzZměna v %PoptávkaNabídkaZávěrObjem v ksObjem v tis.CZK
ALPHABET4 114,00+2,194 026,004 107,004 026,00520,57
APPLE, INC.4 144,00-2,954 144,004 250,004 270,00312,43
BEZVAVLASY690,00-5,48680,00690,00730,004027,60
COLT CZ GROUP SE684,000,00680,00685,00684,0000,00
CPI FIM14,500,0014,4014,5014,502 00029,00
ČEZ, A.S.930,50+0,49928,00930,50926,005 4675 073,22
DEUTSCHE BANK AG386,00-4,22385,00403,15403,0000,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG549,00-0,78539,00549,00553,3000,00
EMAN69,000,0066,5069,0069,0000,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG1 168,00-0,341 163,001 167,001 172,00683795,23
EXXON MOBIL CORP.2 790,000,002 640,502 930,002 790,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE158,00+2,60154,00158,00154,007011,02
GEN DIGITAL551,000,00551,00568,00551,0000,00
GEVORKYAN256,00-1,54254,00258,00260,0010025,60
INTEL CORPORATION745,00-0,67740,00778,90750,0000,00
KARO LEATHER159,00-0,63158,00160,00160,00920146,36
KOFOLA ČS286,00+0,70285,00286,00284,0017349,42
KOMERČNÍ BANKA782,00+0,26781,50784,00780,003 9493 077,26
MCDONALDS CORP6 100,00-0,496 010,006 096,006 130,0071433,39
MERCEDES-BENZ GROUP1 750,000,001 684,201 750,001 750,002849,00
META PLATFORMS10 802,000,0010 802,0011 336,0010 802,0000,00
MICROSOFT CORP9 662,00+0,759 647,009 800,009 590,0049472,83
MMCITÉ320,00-1,23316,00320,00324,0000,00
MONETA MONEY BANK98,10+0,8297,8098,1097,304 971485,56
M&T 199730 000,000,0028 000,0035 800,0030 000,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION87,00+1,1686,0187,9086,001 00087,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR14 960,00+0,1314 960,0014 980,0014 940,0022329,80
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY175,50+0,29175,50178,00175,00615109,23
PRABOS PLUS240,000,00236,00240,00240,0000,00
VIG775,00-0,51771,00775,00779,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG ST.3 414,00-1,103 412,003 542,003 452,001034,15